Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Poster of Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)
6.5/10by 4595 users
Quality:HD
Title:Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
Director:J. A. Bayona, Jo Beckett, Erin Mast, Rebecca Sheridan, Claire Chang
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English, Pусский.
Runtime:129 min.
Genre:Action, Adventure, Science Fiction


 Production Company:Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Entertainment, Universal Pictures, Perfect World Pictures
 Popularity:37.459
 Homepage: http://www.jurassicworld.com 

 Plot

Three years after the demise of Jurassic World, a volcanic eruption threatens the remaining dinosaurs on the isla Nublar, so Claire Dearing, the former park manager, recruits Owen Grady to help prevent the extinction of the dinosaurs once again.

Photo of Chris Pratt
Photo of Bryce Dallas Howard
Photo of Rafe Spall
Photo of Justice Smith
Photo of Daniella Pineda
Photo of James Cromwell
Photo of Toby Jones
Photo of Ted Levine
Photo of Jeff Goldblum
Photo of BD Wong
Photo of Geraldine Chaplin
Photo of Isabella Sermon
Photo of Peter Jason
Photo of Charlie Rawes
Photo of Kevin Layne
Photo of Robert Emms
Photo of John Schwab
Photo of Sam Redford
Photo of Patrick Crowley
Photo of Alex Dower
Photo of Honey Holmes
Photo of Neil Bishop
Photo of Philippa Thomas
Photo of Ronan Summers
Photo of Cory Peterson
Photo of Jeremy Gilbert
Photo of Victor Gardener
Photo of Eric Kofi Abrefa
Photo of Ben Peel
Photo of Gil Kolirin
Photo of Mitchell L. Johnson
Photo of Paul Sockett
Photo of Daryl Kwan
Photo of Michael Papajohn
Photo of Daniel Stisen

Name : Derek Connolly

As Writing / Writer

Name : Colin Trevorrow

As Writing / Writer

Name : J. A. Bayona

As Directing / Director

Name : Phil Tippett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Michael Crichton

As Writing / Characters

Name : Michael Giacchino

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Óscar Faura

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Sammy Sheldon

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Patrick Crowley

As Production / Producer

Name : Belén Atienza

As Production / Producer

Name : Thomas Hayslip

As Production / Producer

Name : Frank Marshall

As Production / Producer

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Colin Trevorrow

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Thomas Tull

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Andy Nicholson

As Art / Production Design

Name : Bernat Vilaplana

As Editing / Editor

Name : Nina Gold

As Production / Casting

Name : Guy Bradley

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Anthony Caron-Delion

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Renate Nicolaisen

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Marco Anton Restivo

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Matt Wynne

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Tina Jones

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Andrew Max Cahn

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Jason Knox-Johnston

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Mahealani Diego

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Charlotte Rogers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Mary L. Mastro

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sarah Grispo

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Sarah Grispo

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Name : Andrea Carter

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Tabitha Quitman

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Anna Bregman

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Thomas Goodwin

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Laura Miller

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Matt Sims

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Michael Gowen

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Robert A. Blackburn

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Graeme Purdy

As Art / Property Master

Name : Gary Tuers

As Art / Property Master

Name : Peter Graf

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Jeremy Braben

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Pete Cavaciuti

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Matthew Poynter

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Richard Roles

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Pete Cavaciuti

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Eric Ward

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Richard T. Hoover

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Alex Coverley

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Chris Weigand

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Gregory Doi

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Peter Ayriss

As Crew / Drone Operator

Name : Joshua Davis

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Lee Walters

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Alex Mott

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Jimi Ryan

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Jerry C. Deats

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Stephen Bacquet

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Jamie Bruce

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Joe Hissey

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : William Self

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Steve Kitchen

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Edward J. Cox

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Maceo Bishop

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Giles Keyte

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Jonathan Prime

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Stella Vaccaro

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tom Curtis

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Julie DeRose

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Derrick Kaupiko

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Craig K. Lewis

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Hale Mawae

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Johanne Mitchell

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Justin Powers

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Richard Ruhe

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Christopher J. Wood

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Ted Lister

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Holly Dorff

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Judith Sunga

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Martin Ware

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Karen Woods

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Mike Woodley

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Christopher Atherton

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Daren Bailey

As Crew / Marine Coordinator

Name : Daniel F. Malone

As Crew / Marine Coordinator

Name : Jo Beckett

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Erin Mast

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Rebecca Sheridan

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Claire Chang

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Katherine McCormack Wherry

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Rachael Tate

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Cheryl Nardi

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Michael Silvers

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : James Spencer

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Dennie Thorpe

As Sound / Foley

Name : Jana Vance

As Sound / Foley

Name : Luke Dunn Gielmuda

As Sound / Foley

Name : Dmitri Makarov

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Chris Manning

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Oriol Tarragó

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Martí Albert

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Christopher Barnett

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Benjamin A. Burtt

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Scott Guitteau

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Christopher Boyes

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Tom Myers

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Pete Horner

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Raemond Cook

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Gary Rydstrom

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Al Nelson

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Giles Hannagan

As Crew / Animatronics Designer

Name : Peter Hawkins

As Crew / Animatronics Designer

Name : Alan Murphy

As Crew / Animatronics Designer

Name : Andy Colquhoun

As Crew / Animatronics Designer

Name : Nick Martin

As Crew / Animatronics Designer

Name : Skylar Gorrell

As Crew / Pyrotechnician

Name : Adam Heinis

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Michael Meinardus

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Giorgio Pitino

As Visual Effects / 2D Supervisor

Name : Tom Cowlishaw

As Visual Effects / 3D Generalist

Name : Sergio Garcia Poderoso

As Visual Effects / 3D Generalist

Name : Jance Rubinchik

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Glen McIntosh

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Name : Stephen Aplin

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Fabio Siino

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Cantatore Vittorio

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Nora Wixom

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Andre Metello

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Marc Calvelo

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Tom St. Amand

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Pawl Fulker

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Jama Jurabaev

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Magdalena Turnier

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Keith Anthony-Brown

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Name : James D. Fleming

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Alex Wuttke

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Alex Wang

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Oliver Cubbage

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Amandine Gutierrez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lane Howard

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lisa Wakeley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lilles Whitby

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lila Sara Tahri

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Hannah Johnson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Tom Balogh

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Zack Mazerolle

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Mark S. Wright

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Sam Paul Toms

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Daniel Barrow

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Kathryn Horton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Josh Sykes

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Adam Rowland

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : David Vickery

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Dave Morley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Nicholas Hurst

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Poli Kyriacou

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Sophie Canale

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Robin Jiro Hall

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Nicole Young

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Linda Matthews

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Jimmy Jay

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Erika K. Aresta

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Cesha Ventre

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Tom Hornsby

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Supervisor

Name : Luke Clare

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Carlo Milillo

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jeremy Richardson

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Lawrence Hook

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Stefan Sonnenfeld

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Shaun Richards

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Tom Davis

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Will Ralston

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Rachel Lennon

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairstylist

Name : Rachel Lennon

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Name : Frances Hannon

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Peter Tothpal

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Emma Flowers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sarah Hamilton

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nicky Knowles

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Cheryl Mitchell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Zoey Stones

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Helen Barrett

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Karen Cohen

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Sian Miller

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Laine Rykes

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Chantal Boom'la

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Vivian Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Sally Sutton

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Karen Cohen

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Supervisor

Name : Giles Dumper

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Laura Anderson

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Linda Griffis

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Emma Harman

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Charles Larcombe

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Sarah Minchin

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Satu Sharp

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Karen Margaux Walker

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Owen Keys

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Name : Tom Ormerod

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Leah Kaina

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Trang Dang

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Emma Sermon

As Crew / Chaperone

Name : Olivia de Laune

As Crew / Chaperone

Name : Sarah Shepherd

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Kamil Lemieszewski

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Nolan B. Medrano

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : El West

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Josh Nixon

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Rebecca Feldman

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : David Blank

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Marielena Alfonseca

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Mark Rowan

As Crew / Health and Safety

Name : Steve Abrey

As Crew / Health and Safety

Name : Barry May-Leybourne

As Crew / Health and Safety

Name : Alex Kerr

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Karen Bicknell

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : David Danisovszky

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Michael Neal

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Yasmine Jade

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Natalie Cordray

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Zack Dougan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Beau Harrington

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Malia Hulleman

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Simone Khoury

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Corey Knef

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Simon Lam

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Miranda McClellan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ariana Miyake

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Matthew Mulligan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Rhianna Shaheen

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Ryland Young

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Matthew Ellis

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Helen Medrano

As Crew / Production Controller

Name : Simon Mills

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Tom Carson

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : David Halagarda

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Miranda Marks

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Robbie Torbuck

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Lauren James

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Danielle Rogers

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Philipp Besa

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Sharon M. Segal

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Katherine Silva

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Lisa Kisner

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Alam Ahmadi

As Crew / Security

Name : Jason Devil

As Crew / Security

Name : Cody Lassiter

As Crew / Security

Name : Liz Toys

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Ian Petriello Eisenberg

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Dais Kasagawa

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Samuel Vargas

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Tim Lewis

As Crew / Supervising Armorer

Name : Matt Curtis

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Grant Grabowski

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Luke Paul Martin

As Production / Travel Coordinator



 You may also like

Journey to the Center of the Earth (2008)

Journey to the Center of the Earth Journey to the Center of the Earth 5.9 / 10 by 2309 users

Jurassic Park (1993)

Jurassic Park Jurassic Park 7.8 / 10 by 7876 users

Ice Age (2002)

Ice Age Ice Age 7.2 / 10 by 6567 users

Jurassic World (2015)

Jurassic World Jurassic World 6.6 / 10 by 12860 users

The Good Dinosaur (2015)

The Good Dinosaur The Good Dinosaur 6.7 / 10 by 2738 users

The Land Before Time (1988)

The Land Before Time The Land Before Time 7 / 10 by 1152 users

Dinosaur (2000)

Dinosaur Dinosaur 6.4 / 10 by 993 users

The Land Before Time II: The Great Valley Adventure (1994)

The Land Before Time II: The Great Valley Adventure The Land Before Time II: The Great Valley Adventure 6.2 / 10 by 231 users