Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

Poster of Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)
6/10by 2467 users
Quality:HD
Title:Transformers: The Last Knight
Director:Michael Bay, Kris Smith, K.C. Hodenfield, Reymel Delgado, Jeff Okabayashi
Writer:
Release:
Country: Canada, United States of America.
Language: English
Runtime:149 min.
Genre:Action, Science Fiction, Thriller, Adventure


 Production Company:Tom DeSanto/Don Murphy Production, Ian Bryce Productions, Huahua Media, Di Bonaventura Pictures, Hasbro, Paramount Pictures (Canada)
 Popularity:27.373
 Homepage: http://www.transformersmovie.com/ 

 Plot

Autobots and Decepticons are at war, with humans on the sidelines. Optimus Prime is gone. The key to saving our future lies buried in the secrets of the past, in the hidden history of Transformers on Earth.

Photo of Mark Wahlberg
Photo of Josh Duhamel
Photo of Laura Haddock
Photo of Anthony Hopkins
Photo of Stanley Tucci
Photo of Isabela Moner
Photo of John Turturro
Photo of Jerrod Carmichael
Photo of Santiago Cabrera
Photo of Liam Garrigan
Photo of Minti Gorne
Photo of Glenn Morshower
Photo of Mitch Pileggi
Photo of Tony Hale
Photo of Nicola Peltz
Photo of Peter Cullen
Photo of Erik Aadahl
Photo of John Goodman
Photo of Ken Watanabe
Photo of John DiMaggio
Photo of Jim Carter
Photo of Omar Sy
Photo of Reno Wilson
Photo of Tom Kenny
Photo of Steve Buscemi
Photo of Steven Barr
Photo of Frank Welker
Photo of Mark Ryan
Photo of Jess Harnell
Photo of Gemma Chan
Photo of Sophia Myles
Photo of Barbara Eve Harris
Photo of Benjamin Flores Jr.
Photo of Kevin Kent
Photo of Andy Bean
Photo of Walles Hamonde
Photo of Martin McCreadie
Photo of John Hollingworth
Photo of Aisha Kabia
Photo of Elizabeth Croft
Photo of Stephen Hogan
Photo of Dan Warner
Photo of Juliocesar Chavez
Photo of Daniel Adegboyega
Photo of Claude Knowlton
Photo of Phill Langhorne
Photo of Sam Yim
Photo of Christina Tam
Photo of Rob Witcomb
Photo of Marcus Fraser
Photo of Ben Webb
Photo of Jacob Zachar
Photo of Maggie Steed
Photo of Sara Stewart
Photo of Phoebe Nicholls
Photo of Rebecca Front
Photo of Samuel Parker
Photo of Daniel Iturriaga
Photo of Mark Dexter
Photo of Rob Jarvis
Photo of Tim Downie
Photo of Emily Tierney
Photo of Wolfgang Young
Photo of Nicholas Khan
Photo of Leighton Sharpe
Photo of Aiyaz Ahmed
Photo of Pauline McLynn
Photo of Matthew Castle
Photo of Mia Maria
Photo of Poppy Carter
Photo of Seeta Indrani
Photo of Simon Harrison
Photo of Wendy Albiston
Photo of John Burke
Photo of Granville Ames
Photo of Jim Wisniewski
Photo of Remi Adeleke
Photo of Perry Yee
Photo of Brian William Price
Photo of Vincent Jerome
Photo of Alan Pietruszewski
Photo of Christoper Vasquez
Photo of Drew B. Waters
Photo of Krista Schaeffer
Photo of Tom Wright
Photo of Charlie Bouguenon
Photo of Jandre le Roux
Photo of Helen Iesha Goldthorpe
Photo of Sofia Abbasi
Photo of David Olawale Ayinde
Photo of Jill Buchanan
Photo of Michael Chapman
Photo of Bern Collaco
Photo of Graham Curry
Photo of Tom Dab
Photo of Dino Fazzani
Photo of Eloise Henwood
Photo of Honey Holmes
Photo of Ty Hurley
Photo of Joost Janssen
Photo of Adam Lazarus
Photo of David Macey
Photo of Jason Matthewson
Photo of Peter Meyer
Photo of Jag Patel
Photo of Deborah Rock
Photo of Bernardo Santos
Photo of Christian Wolf-La'Moy

Name : Akiva Goldsman

As Writing / Story

Name : Akiva Goldsman

As Production / Producer

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Production / Producer

Name : Lorenzo di Bonaventura

As Production / Producer

Name : Ian Bryce

As Production / Producer

Name : Michael Bay

As Directing / Director

Name : Michael Bay

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Brian Goldner

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Matthew Cohan

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Arturo del Río

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Ricardo Del Río

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Michael Kase

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Don Murphy

As Production / Producer

Name : Steve Jablonsky

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Jonathan Sela

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Roger Barton

As Editing / Editor

Name : Adam Gerstel

As Editing / Editor

Name : John Refoua

As Editing / Editor

Name : Mark Sanger

As Editing / Editor

Name : Denise Chamian

As Production / Casting

Name : Jeffrey Beecroft

As Art / Production Design

Name : Lisa Lovaas

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Karen Frick

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Andrew McCarthy

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Richard Roberts

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Anthony Caron-Delion

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Todd Cherniawsky

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Geoffrey S. Grimsman

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Andrew McCarthy

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Hugo Santiago

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Sebastian Schroder

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Scott David Winn

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Mark Walters

As Art / Art Direction

Name : David E. Scott

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Robert Sealey

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jason Ruder

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Bart Samolis

As Sound / Musician

Name : Peter Rotter

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Tom Strahle

As Crew / Score Engineer

Name : Art Marcum

As Writing / Story

Name : Matt Holloway

As Writing / Story

Name : Ken Nolan

As Writing / Story

Name : Ken Nolan

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Matt Holloway

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Art Marcum

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Debra Neil-Fisher

As Editing / Editor

Name : Calvin Wimmer

As Editing / Editor

Name : Jason Knox-Johnston

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Tom Reta

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Priscilla John

As Production / Casting

Name : Francesca Bradley

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Liz Ludwitzke

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Orla Maxwell

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Faith Hibbs-Clark

As Production / Casting

Name : John Ringhoff

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Michael Mooney

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Dani Phelps

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Jennie Murphy

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Deborah Zimmerman

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Chrissy Callan

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Jeanie Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Set Costumer

Name : Michelle Victoria McGrath

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Paul Biddiss

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Greg Corke

As Crew / Armorer

Name : David Fencl

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Dan Osborne

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Francis Smith

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Adam Goodall

As Crew / Armory Coordinator

Name : Frédéric North

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Cris Rankin

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Name : Kris Smith

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Yolanda Toussieng

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Yiotis Panayiotou

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Edouard F. Henriques

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Diane Heller

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Nicola Buck

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Howard Berger

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Robin Fredriksz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Johnny Villanueva

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jared Slater

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Peter Graf

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Michael Kelem

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Dionys Frei

As Crew / Drone Operator

Name : Davide Tiraboschi

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Lucas Bielan

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Frank Buono

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Nikhil Paniz

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Onofrio Nino Pansini

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Oliver Loncraine

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Matthew Pebler

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Richard Roles

As Camera / Aerial Camera

Name : Ryan Busscher

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Sean Devine

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Eric Dvorsky

As Crew / Drone Operator

Name : John Buckley

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Martin Smith

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Wesley Alley

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Brian Bartolini

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Jason C. Fitzgerald

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Marc Wostak

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Chris Leidholdt

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Jonathan Dennis

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Name : Peter Lyons Collister

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Igor Meglic

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Jacques Jouffret

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Andrew Cooper

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Pete Romano

As Camera / Underwater Director of Photography

Name : Peta Bayley

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Paul Kavanagh

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Rick O'Connor

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Leah Beevers

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Dominic Drane

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Laurent Taillefer

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Jeremy Bloch

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Timothy Brakensiek

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Douglas Smythe

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Walid Mouawad

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Josh Methven

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Tanner Scott

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Nimoul Nims Bun

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Sam Gutentag

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Panat Thamrongsombutsakul

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Mike Makara

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Steve Yamamoto

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : David Richard Nelson

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Nico Sanghrajka

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Seong Joon Lee

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Amy Taylor

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Luke Dhand

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Leah Jones

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Wes Walcott

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Jeff Capogreco

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Rick Lupton

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Name : Ryan Church

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Thang Le

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Steve Bobertz

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Christopher Kowal

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Lorelei David

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Jonas Kluger

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Christoph Roth

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Annie Normandin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Ryan Wiederkehr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Julie Kubbillun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Scott Farrar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jason Smith

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Sheldon Stopsack

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Antoine Whyte

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Julian Foddy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Berter Orpak

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : John Frazier

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Terry Glass

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Zuzana Milfort

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Jim Schwalm

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Kevin Cerchiai

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Brendan-John Allen

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Russell Farmarco

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Thomas Jones

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Ralph Osborn

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : David Bach

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Alyson Dee Moore

As Sound / Foley

Name : Christopher Moriana

As Sound / Foley

Name : Michael Dressel

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Erik Aadahl

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Jason W. Jennings

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Tobias Poppe

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Malte Bieler

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Chris Diebold

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Brandon Jones

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Jon Title

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Randy Torres

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Tim Walston

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Eilam Hoffman

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : James Mather

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Jeffrey J. Haboush

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Greg P. Russell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Gary Summers

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Ethan Van der Ryn

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Joel Erickson

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Erik Rogers

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : K.C. Hodenfield

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Reymel Delgado

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Jeff Okabayashi

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Daren Hicks

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Leah Palen

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Michelle Thieme

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Jennifer Bash

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Anna Bregman

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Jourdan Henderson

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Matthew Horan

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Marco Anton Restivo

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Rudie Schaefer

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Ed Natividad

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Jonas Kirk

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Thomas Goodwin

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Laura Miller

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Guillaume DeLouche

As Art / Property Master

Name : Graeme Purdy

As Art / Property Master

Name : Kevin Cross

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Erick Donaldson

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Scott Herbertson

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Robert Andrew Johnson

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Bria Kinter

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Julien Pougnier

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Mike Stassi

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Robert Woodruff

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Rick Thomas

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Liang Yang

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Coy Aune

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Lindsey Beer

As Writing / Writer



 You may also like

Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse (2015)

Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse 4.6 / 10 by 101 users

Robin Hood (2010)

Robin Hood Robin Hood 6.3 / 10 by 1979 users

DragonHeart: A New Beginning (2000)

DragonHeart: A New Beginning DragonHeart: A New Beginning 5.3 / 10 by 105 users

Sleeping Beauty (1959)

Sleeping Beauty Sleeping Beauty 6.8 / 10 by 1978 users

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

Monty Python and the Holy Grail Monty Python and the Holy Grail 7.8 / 10 by 2344 users

Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)

Transformers: Age of Extinction Transformers: Age of Extinction 5.8 / 10 by 3953 users

How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)

How to Train Your Dragon 2 How to Train Your Dragon 2 7.6 / 10 by 4206 users

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies 7.2 / 10 by 6587 users