Ready Player One (2018)

Poster of Ready Player One (2018)
7.7/10by 4171 users
Quality:HD
Title:Ready Player One
Director:Steven Spielberg, Zoe Morgan, Kris Smith
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:140 min.
Genre:Adventure, Science Fiction, Fantasy


 Production Company:Amblin Entertainment, De Line Pictures, DreamWorks, Warner Bros. Pictures, Dune Entertainment, Farah Films & Management, Reliance Entertainment, Village Roadshow Pictures
 Popularity:60.959
 Homepage: http://readyplayeronemovie.com 

 Plot

When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

Photo of Tye Sheridan
Photo of Olivia Cooke
Photo of Ben Mendelsohn
Photo of Lena Waithe
Photo of T.J. Miller
Photo of Simon Pegg
Photo of Mark Rylance
Photo of Philip Zhao
Photo of Win Morisaki
Photo of Hannah John-Kamen
Photo of Ralph Ineson
Photo of Susan Lynch
Photo of Clare Higgins
Photo of Perdita Weeks
Photo of Letitia Wright
Photo of Mckenna Grace
Photo of Lulu Wilson
Photo of Cara Pifko
Photo of Vic Chao
Photo of Cara Theobold
Photo of Isaac Andrews
Photo of Joel MacCormack
Photo of Kit Connor
Photo of Leo Heller
Photo of Antonio Mattera
Photo of Lynne Wilmot
Photo of Kae Alexander
Photo of Michael Wildman
Photo of Adolfo Álvarez
Photo of Alonso Alvarez
Photo of Jadah Marie
Photo of Arianna Jaffier
Photo of Armani Jackson
Photo of Britain Dalton
Photo of Jacob Bertrand
Photo of Gareth Mason
Photo of Ronke Adekoluejo
Photo of Daniel Zolghadri
Photo of William Gross
Photo of Laurence Spellman
Photo of Daniel Eghan
Photo of Julia Nickson
Photo of Kiera Bell
Photo of Samantha Russell

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Directing / Director

Name : Ernest Cline

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Zak Penn

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Janusz Kamiński

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Michael Kahn

As Editing / Editor

Name : Ernest Cline

As Writing / Novel

Name : Donald De Line

As Production / Producer

Name : Dan Farah

As Production / Producer

Name : Kristie Macosko Krieger

As Production / Producer

Name : Adam Somner

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Production / Producer

Name : Adam Stockhausen

As Art / Production Design

Name : Guy Bradley

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Alan Silvestri

As Sound / Music

Name : Daniel Lupi

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Sarah Broshar

As Editing / Editor

Name : Gavin Fitch

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Claire Fleming

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Stuart Rose

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Mark Scruton

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Remo Tozzi

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Anna Pinnock

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Kasia Walicka-Maimone

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Richard Hymns

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Kyrsten Mate

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Andy Nelson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Gary Rydstrom

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Addison Teague

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Mark Scruton

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Karen Asano-Myers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Zoe Tahir

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Name : Kathryn Fa

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : John Fallows

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Tracey Smith

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Barbara Cantu

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Nikita Rae

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Name : Kenny Myers

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Audrey Doyle

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Sharon Nicholas

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Niamh O'Loan

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Leslie Devlin

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lois Burwell

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Designer

Name : Catherine Heys

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Name : Emily Cannon

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Oliver Herrick

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Michael Searle

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Andy Young

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Jodie Jackman

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Claire Fleming

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Jake Hall

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Shira Hockman

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Dana McCall

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : John Wells

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Fergus Clegg

As Art / Assistant Set Decoration

Name : David Morison

As Art / Assistant Set Decoration

Name : Sophie Newman

As Art / Assistant Set Decoration

Name : James Blishen

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : James Cullane

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Tom Dark

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Craig Elderfield

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Graham Jones

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Steve HyunSuk Suh

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Sam Rowan

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Court Chu

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ben Grangereau

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Barry E. Jackson

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Jared Krichevsky

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Dominic Lavery

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Joshua Min

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Lee Oliver

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Eduardo Pena

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Dermot Power

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Steffen Reichstadt

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Hugh Sicotte

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Aaron Sims

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Paul Threadgold

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Eve Ventrue

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Thomas Wingrove

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Ulrich Zeidler

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Jama Jurabaev

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Stephen Zavala

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Eddie Del Rio

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Emmanuel Shiu

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Amanda Pettett

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Pollyanna Seath

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Paul J. Hayes

As Art / Construction Manager

Name : Kevin J. J. Hill

As Art / Draughtsman

Name : Alexandra Kemp

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Dean Marsh

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Christopher Pigott

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Louis Ralph

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Ryan Saward

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Barney Ward

As Art / Dressing Prop

Name : Alexandra Miklos

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Jason Perrine

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : David Balfour

As Art / Property Master

Name : Joe Bovington

As Art / Props

Name : Jack Cave

As Art / Props

Name : Stephen Doyle

As Art / Props

Name : Emily England

As Art / Props

Name : Jamie Knight

As Art / Props

Name : Mark McIntyre

As Art / Props

Name : Philip O'Connell

As Art / Props

Name : Scott A. Riley

As Art / Props

Name : Charlotte Runagall

As Art / Props

Name : Hannah Treharne

As Art / Props

Name : Jack Candy-Kemp

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : David Hodges

As Art / Sculptor

Name : James Darnbrough

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Wyn Jenkins

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Joe Reel

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Randy Severino

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Matthew Wood

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Stuart Chambers

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Richard Touch

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jim McCallum

As Art / Standby Art Director

Name : Ryan Sinnott

As Art / Standby Carpenter

Name : Collin Grant

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Mark Moretti

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Brian Murray

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Nick Pelham

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Mark Seath

As Art / Supervising Carpenter

Name : Jeremy Braben

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Jarek Gorczycki

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Anthony Benjamin

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Adam Neas

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Vince McGahon

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Mitch Dubin

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Alexandra Médeville

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Sam Taylor

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Clare Seymour

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Angus J. Mitchell

As Camera / Camera Trainee

Name : Joe Steel

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Peter Marsden

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Alan Stewart

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Peter Ayriss

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Name : Paul Kelly

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Travis Panozzo

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Tim Morris

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Nathan Mann

As Camera / Focus Puller

Name : Perry Evans

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Brian Bartolini

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Jamie Mills

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Andrey Prikazchikov

As Camera / Grip

Name : Bob Bridges

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Alexander Bridges

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Stuart Bridges

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Kevin Fraser

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Jim Kwiatkowski

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Frank R. Sims

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Alex Klabukov

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Billy Dunn

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Lee Perkins

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Eddie A. Reid IV

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Jonathan Dennis

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Name : Toby Plaskitt

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Name : Alex Bender

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Milan Janicin

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Jaap Buitendijk

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Chris Mahugh

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Name : Robert Stannage

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Charlotte Law

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Richard Sale

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Raquel Gremler

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Heidi McQueen-Prentice

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Steve O'Sullivan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Kate Chadderton

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Randi Featherstone

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Coordinator

Name : Dan Grace

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Robert Q. Mathews

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Anthony Almaraz

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Sarah Anderson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Nicole Pitchers

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Terry Archer

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Caroline Bradley

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Justine Warhurst

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Marilu De La Torre

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Rosalinda Galdamez

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Assistant

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Emily Brockmann

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Kate Sprance

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Kei Kawamura

As Production / Casting

Name : Rosie Carter

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Charles Bodycomb

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Sam Dormer

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Liam McCartney

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Ben Rothwell

As Crew / Armory Coordinator

Name : Adam Murray

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Thom Jones

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Stacy Mann

As Production / Publicist

Name : Zoe Morgan

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Kris Smith

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Alex Antov

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Thomas O'Flaherty

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Laura Gary

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Joanne Fox

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Russell Blanchard

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Sally Potters

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Chang Tseng

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Derek Cheyne

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Aaron Colman-Hayes

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Marta Baidek

As Visual Effects / Animation Coordinator

Name : Kim Ooi

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Shahar Levavi

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : David Shirk

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Mathieu Vig

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Jo Plaete

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Victor Schutz

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Kevin Sprout

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Daisuke Nagae

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Brian Gazdik

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Michael Bauer

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Laurent Hugueniot

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Marian Mavrovic

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Bryan Smeall

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Sam Bassett

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Ryan B. Clarke

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Jan Maroske

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Brad Floyd

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Ryan Allen

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Patrick Michael Burke

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Maxime Chaix

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sandra Chocholska

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Scott Mitchell

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David Jeffrey Phillips

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Harrison Rutherford

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jan van de Laar

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Daniel Harkness

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Adam Arnot

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Scott Bourne

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David J. Nolan

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Silvio Alberti

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Gabriel Mandala

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Giorgia Pulvirenti

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Hannes Doornaert

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Lydia Aguilar

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael J. Sweetser

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Nora Wixom

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Eileen Bai

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Gem Ronn Cadiz

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Matteo Di Lena

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Sam Gutentag

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Benjamin Soh

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Joel Behrens

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Liping Bak

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Fu Jing Derrick Loh

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Yateen Mahambrey

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Jun Wei Puah

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Noor Valibhoy

As Visual Effects / Generalist

Name : Edward Zhou

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Jack Evans

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Barry Kriegshauser

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Shoichi Matsubara

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Aldrich Torres

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Pierrick Barbin

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Yann Dupont

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Nihal Friedel

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Edmund Kolloen

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Giuseppe Bufalo

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Patrick Gagné

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Jubinville Steve

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Name : YuanJing Lin

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Dominique Kwiek

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Wajid Raza

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Scott Meadows

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : J. Todd Constantine

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Name : Kiel Figgins

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Erik Morgansen

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Aaron Barlow

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : David Apgar

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Amaury Coljon

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Juani Guiraldes

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Wong Joe

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Jason Walmsley

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Yannick Lorvo

As Visual Effects / Senior Generalist

Name : Ed Coy

As Visual Effects / Senior Generalist

Name : David Goubitz

As Visual Effects / Senior Generalist

Name : Alex Scollay

As Visual Effects / Senior Generalist

Name : Petter Steen

As Visual Effects / Senior Generalist

Name : Christian Alzmann

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Alex Jaeger

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Stephen Tappin

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Mayur Dadarao Adhau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Patricia Martinez Arastey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Matthew Badham

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sze Jia Eng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Jeremy Erb

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Carlos Flores Tavitas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Shivani Jhaveri

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Andrea Kistler

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Arthur Maughan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Lucas John Ng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Clayton Shank

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Eric Stewart

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Josh Sykes

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Daniel Tan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Chan Phui Yung

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Naline Amaral

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Brett Skaggs

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Joel Cheyne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Graham Churchill

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kelsey Davidson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Andrew Draper

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : She Fong Yap

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Laura Brocato

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Joe Frataccia

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Simon Scott

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Sam Willing

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Ben Lock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jennifer Meislohn

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Georgie Uppington

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Daniel Brimer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Ann Podlozny

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Edward Randolph

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Andrew Eick

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Genevieve McMahon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Alex Reinach

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Sarah Nutt

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Lindsay Elgin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Bethany Harvey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Marco Ragozzino

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Adrian Steel

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Matthew E. Butler

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Grady Cofer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Roger Guyett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Lisa J. Levine

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Derek Casari

As Sound / ADR Engineer

Name : David Betancourt

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Adam Rooner

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Chris Erlon

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Mark Appleby

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Peter Gleaves

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Bobby Johanson

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Howard London

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Doc Kane

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Michael Rivera

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Jeanette Browning

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Cameron Barker

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Lisa Fredriksen

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Tom Caton

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Brian Chumney

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Steve Slanec

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Name : Dennie Thorpe

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Jana Vance

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Geoff Vaughan

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Dee Selby

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Luke Dunn Gielmuda

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Name : Thomas Kennedy

As Sound / Sound Assistant

Name : E.J. Holowicki

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Hunter Crowley

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Paul Munro

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Jesse Johnstone

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Gary Rydstrom

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : James Bainger

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Gergely Glovotz

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Tom Rasburn

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

Name : Keith Dawson

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Lilla Schwarz

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Neil Corbould

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Brendon O'Dell

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Christopher Brennan

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Andrew Ellwood

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Nicholas Ellwood

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Chris Giles

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Declan O'Donnell

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Charlie Pedersen

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Massimo Vico

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Chris L. Ward

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Kevin Birou

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Simon Davis

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : James Durante

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : George Mitchell

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Chris Patterson

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Andrey Ragozin

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Everette Webber

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Editor

Name : Bob Peishel

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : Sarah Bowden

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Jake Lemmen

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Will Spaulding

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Robert Patrick Pigott

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Blake Collins

As Sound / Foley Mixer



 You may also like

Divergent (2014)

Divergent Divergent 6.9 / 10 by 6933 users

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013)

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 7.4 / 10 by 9405 users

Tron (1982)

Tron Tron 6.6 / 10 by 948 users

The Matrix Reloaded (2003)

The Matrix Reloaded The Matrix Reloaded 6.8 / 10 by 4729 users

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions The Matrix Revolutions 6.5 / 10 by 4255 users

I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot I, Robot 6.8 / 10 by 5669 users

Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013)

Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters 5.9 / 10 by 2518 users

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 (2014)

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 6.7 / 10 by 8464 users