Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)

Poster of Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)
6.6/10by 831 users
Quality:HD
Title:Sicario: Day of the Soldado
Director:Stefano Sollima, Steve Gehrke, Donald Murphy
Writer:
Release:
Country: Italy, United States of America.
Language: English, Español.
Runtime:123 min.
Genre:Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller


 Production Company:Rai Cinema, Black Label Media, Thunder Road Pictures
 Popularity:31.678
 Homepage: https://www.soldado.movie/ 

 Plot

Agent Matt Graver teams up with operative Alejandro Gillick to prevent Mexican drug cartels from smuggling terrorists across the United States border.

Photo of Benicio del Toro
Photo of Josh Brolin
Photo of Isabela Moner
Photo of Jeffrey Donovan
Photo of Catherine Keener
Photo of Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Photo of Matthew Modine
Photo of Shea Whigham
Photo of Elias Garza
Photo of Howard Ferguson Jr.
Photo of David Castaneda
Photo of Jacqueline Torres
Photo of Raoul Max Trujillo
Photo of Bruno Bichir
Photo of Jake Picking
Photo of Tenzin Marco-Taylor
Photo of Faysal  Ahmed
Photo of Dan Davidson
Photo of Graham Beckel
Photo of Sherman Allen
Photo of Lourdes Del Rio Garcia
Photo of Christopher Heyerdahl
Photo of Ian Bohen
Photo of J.D. Garfield
Photo of Ryan Begay
Photo of Diane Villegas
Photo of Ibrahim Renno
Photo of Alejandro de la Peña
Photo of Brian Reynolds
Photo of Frédéric North
Photo of Joseph A. Garcia
Photo of J.D. Marmion
Photo of Hector Dez
Photo of Jon Kristian Moore
Photo of Thang Khan Gin
Photo of Mang Khai
Photo of Zaw Tan
Photo of Mickey Dolan
Photo of Alex Cacho
Photo of Rick Vargas
Photo of Lloyd Voights
Photo of Rob Franco
Photo of Oscar Avila
Photo of Arturo Maese Bernal
Photo of Billy R. Sanchez
Photo of Gary Anthony Castro
Photo of Iliana Donatlán
Photo of Beth Bailey
Photo of Stafford Douglas
Photo of Nick Shakoour
Photo of Sakariya Ali
Photo of Alfredo Quiroz
Photo of Fernando Urquides
Photo of Tasha Ames
Photo of David Manzanares
Photo of Connor Skific
Photo of Jackamoe Buzzell
Photo of Christian Pedersen
Photo of Ryan Jason Cook
Photo of James Devoti
Photo of Chris Adams
Photo of Catherine Haun
Photo of Gregory Paul Valdez
Photo of Barrett James
Photo of Gonzalo Robles
Photo of Cassandra Rochelle Fetters
Photo of Michael Love Toliver

Name : Taylor Sheridan

As Writing / Writer

Name : Stefano Sollima

As Directing / Director

Name : Basil Iwanyk

As Production / Producer

Name : Thad Luckinbill

As Production / Producer

Name : Trent Luckinbill

As Production / Producer

Name : Edward McDonnell

As Production / Producer

Name : Emma McGill

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Richard Middleton

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Ellen H. Schwartz

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Molly Smith

As Production / Producer

Name : Hildur Guðnadóttir

As Sound / Music

Name : Matthew Newman

As Editing / Editor

Name : Jo Edna Boldin

As Production / Casting

Name : Marisol Roncali

As Production / Casting

Name : Mary Vernieu

As Production / Casting

Name : Kevin Kavanaugh

As Art / Production Design

Name : Marisa Frantz

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Carlos Y. Jacques

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Meg Everist

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Deborah Lynn Scott

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Taylor Sheridan

As Writing / Characters

Name : Dariusz Wolski

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Lori McCoy-Bell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Corey Welk

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Bonnie Masoner

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : John Caglione Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Stacey Butterworth

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Name : Jared Slater

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Peter Graf

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Hans Bjerno

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Damon Marcellino

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Todd Geritz

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Georgia Tornai Packard

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Ryan Nguyen

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Dan Ming

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Name : Jacob Cottrell

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Robert Chase Derian

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Orlando Hernandez

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : James McCray

As Camera / Grip

Name : David Ochoa

As Camera / Grip

Name : Justice Whitaker

As Camera / Grip

Name : John D. Miller

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Rodney Sandoval

As Camera / Libra Head Technician

Name : Michael Neal

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Daniel Remillard

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Patrick Toohey

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Adam Harrison

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Erik Messerschmidt

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Sean McClellan

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Jovany Garcia

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Arlen Cooke

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : James Goldman

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Richard Foreman Jr.

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Justin Gonzales

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Sara M. Pennington

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Steven Maes

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : John C. Cameron

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Luis Yañez Jacques

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Arthur Kirk Martin

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Justin Meriwether

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Bryan Chapman

As Art / Construction Buyer

Name : Bill Holmquist

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : JoAnna Maes-Corlew

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Carma Harvey

As Art / Greensman

Name : Ernest M. Sanchez

As Art / Leadman

Name : Emmanuelle John

As Art / Painter

Name : Keith Walters

As Art / Property Master

Name : Ester Kim

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Dustin DellaVecchia

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Name : Lisa Ward

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Jeremy Chiordi

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Lonam Fogleman

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : John Laing

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jonathan Lheureux

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Ethan Scroggins

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Laila Weeks

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Jonathan Gesinski

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Alejandro Reza

As Production / Casting

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Genica Lee

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Marie A. Kohl

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Raylin Sabo

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Maeve Wilson

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Mary Bowman

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : Elizabeth Gabel

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Wynema Chavez

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Jack Taggart

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : No-e Gomez

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Diana Navarrete

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Paulina Reyes

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Name : Emily Egge

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Sarah Everest

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Michelle Kelly

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Brenda Yanez

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Bren Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Brian Barela

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Darryl Garcia Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Jennifer Gingery

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Stephen Nakamura

As Editing / Colorist

Name : Giovanni DiGiorgio

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Assistant

Name : Josh Fapp

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Assistant

Name : John Tripp

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Assistant

Name : Annie Johnson

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : Eboni Price

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Michael Miller

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Jason Oliver

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Nick Jimenez

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Andrejs Prokopenko

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Lawrence L. Commans

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Katy Wood

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : John T. Cucci

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Dan O'Connell

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Christopher Flick

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Willard Overstreet

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : James Ashwill

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Kevin R.W. Murray

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Roland N. Thai

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Christian Wenger

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Bradford Bell

As Sound / Sound Mix Technician

Name : David Brownlow

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : John T. Reitz

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Dean A. Zupancic

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Katy Wood

As Sound / Supervising ADR Editor

Name : Alan Robert Murray

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Anthony Simonaitis

As Visual Effects / Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Name : Skylar Gorrell

As Crew / Pyrotechnician

Name : Michael Gaspar

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Michael Meinardus

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Lawrence Decker

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Bob Riggs

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Shawn Roberts

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Mitch Toles

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Christopher Walsh

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Shone Taylor

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Jonathan Grégoire

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Raphael Letertre

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Stéphane Rioux

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Romain Hubert

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Karen Arredondo Lopez

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Olivier Blanchet

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Lee Brunet

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Francesco Cadoni

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Marcin Charlicki

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : William Cote

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jean-Michel Cristofaro

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Etienne Deshaies

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Juan Fermin Maldonado

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Karthic Ramesh

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Rosi Ruiz

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Felix Vallieres

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Dawid Borkiewicz

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Samuel Jacques

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : David Bishop Noriega

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Ryan Prestridge

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Moïse Charest

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Stéphane Keller

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Rene Morel

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Mai-Anh Tran

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Matthieu Veillette

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Tim Blake

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Philip Harris-Genois

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Colin McBain

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Vincent Vezina

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Lucy Cooke

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sarah Elizabeth Howe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Louis-Charles Lapointe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Patricia Leblanc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Heather Martini

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Guillaume Poulin

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Céline Zapater

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Melanie La Rue

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Frederique Gollain

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Widy Haral

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Emmanuelle Ngan Sing

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Alexandra Robert

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Jessica Toucoula

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Nancy Lamontagne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Derek Wentworth

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Alexandre Lafortune

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jennifer Josephson

As Crew / Additional Script Supervisor

Name : Frédéric North

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Louis Delavenne

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Name : Russell Cannon

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Jozelle Anderson

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Adriana Enriquez

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Doug Uttecht

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Frédéric North

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Juan Salvador Melgoza

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Name : Dee Schuka

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Name : Susan Murphy

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Sarah Mummey

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jacob Swanson

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Josh Mason

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Erik Feig

As Production / Production Executive

Name : Zac Pitre

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Mamie Mitchell

As Crew / Additional Script Supervisor

Name : Steve Gehrke

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Carrie Leonard de Aguirre

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Matthew R. Williams

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Tabata Gasse Estrada

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : J. Alexander Douglas

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Daniel James Chavez

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Eva Jensen

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Brian Austin Wenrich

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Andy Ochoa

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Wolf Schneider

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Viktor Orri Árnason

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Lee Scott

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Jonathan Watkins

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Hildur Guðnadóttir

As Sound / Musician

Name : Samuli Kosminen

As Sound / Musician

Name : Olafur Bjorn Olafsson

As Sound / Musician

Name : Kjartan Hólm

As Sound / Musician

Name : Þórarinn Guðnason

As Sound / Musician

Name : Viktor Orri Árnason

As Sound / Musician

Name : Roman Vinuesa

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Ben Roe

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Carlos Muñoz Portal

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Ruben Portal

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Elizabeth Storm Dwyer

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Juan Pablo Noval

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Shani Orona

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Miranda Rivera

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : Elissa Kannon

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Brad Arensman

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Donald Murphy

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Erica Lee

As Production / Producer



 You may also like

Gone Baby Gone (2007)

Gone Baby Gone Gone Baby Gone 7.3 / 10 by 1608 users

Street Kings (2008)

Street Kings Street Kings 6.4 / 10 by 573 users

Die Hard (1988)

Die Hard Die Hard 7.6 / 10 by 5519 users

Black Mass (2015)

Black Mass Black Mass 6.4 / 10 by 1811 users

Con Air (1997)

Con Air Con Air 6.6 / 10 by 1878 users

Léon: The Professional (1994)

Léon: The Professional Léon: The Professional 8.3 / 10 by 6672 users

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

The Equalizer 2 The Equalizer 2 6.2 / 10 by 1235 users

Wind River (2017)

Wind River Wind River 7.4 / 10 by 1896 users