Den of Thieves (2018)

Poster of Den of Thieves (2018)
6.5/10by 849 users
Quality:HD
Title:Den of Thieves
Director:Christian Gudegast, Carmen Soriano, Mari Wilson
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:140 min.
Genre:Action, Thriller, Crime


 Production Company:Atmosphere Entertainment MM, Diamond Film Productions, G-BASE, Tucker Tooley Entertainment
 Popularity:24.379
 Homepage: http://stxfilms.com/denofthieves/ 

 Plot

A gritty crime saga which follows the lives of an elite unit of the LA County Sheriff’s Dept. and the state’s most successful bank robbery crew as the outlaws plan a seemingly impossible heist on the Federal Reserve Bank.

Photo of Gerard Butler
Photo of Pablo Schreiber
Photo of Dawn Olivieri
Photo of O'Shea Jackson Jr.
Photo of 50 Cent
Photo of Evan Jones
Photo of Cooper Andrews
Photo of Maurice Compte
Photo of Kaiwi Lyman
Photo of Mo McRae
Photo of Meadow Williams
Photo of Eric Braeden
Photo of Brian Van Holt
Photo of Max Holloway
Photo of Jay Dobyns
Photo of Steve Eifert
Photo of Elle Whitfield

Name : Christian Gudegast

As Directing / Director

Name : Christian Gudegast

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Joel Cox

As Editing / Editor

Name : Christian Gudegast

As Writing / Story

Name : Paul Scheuring

As Writing / Story

Name : Cliff Martinez

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Terry Stacey

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : David S. Cox

As Editing / Editor

Name : John Papsidera

As Production / Casting

Name : Kara Lindstrom

As Art / Production Design

Name : Elizabeth Boller

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Leonard R. Spears

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Terry Anderson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Gerard Butler

As Production / Producer

Name : Mark Canton

As Production / Producer

Name : Tony Grazia

As Production / Producer

Name : Alan Siegel

As Production / Producer

Name : Tucker Tooley

As Production / Producer

Name : Patrick Peach

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Jason Barhydt

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Dorothy Canton

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Daniel Kaslow

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Oren Aviv

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Glenn D. Feig

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Adam Fogelson

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Christian Gudegast

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : David Hopwood

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : D. Scott Lumpkin

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Jamie Marshall

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Greg Renker

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Danielle Robinson

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Robert Simonds

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Meadow Williams

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Jeri Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Suzanna Boykin

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : AL Payne

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Andre Dubois

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Mia Daaja

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Joseph Negrete

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Monique Lewis

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Wyatt Belton

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Waldo Sanchez

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Robert Wilson

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Seidah Nichols

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Elizabeth A. Moore

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Teresa Foshee

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Greg Solomon

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Adam Brandy

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Allan A. Apone

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Lisa Rocco

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Amber Crowe

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Charlie Guanci III

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Brian Gabriel

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Henry Raak

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Camden Maxine Hillman

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Bryan Staerkel

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : David Alban

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Avi Gelfond

As Art / Construction Buyer

Name : Scott D. Warner

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : John Pundt

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Patrick Fuhrman

As Art / Leadman

Name : Dana White

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Isidoro Avila

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Mike Scherschel

As Art / Property Master

Name : James L. Eddy

As Art / Property Master

Name : Larin Brink

As Art / Props

Name : Clark Grimes

As Art / Props

Name : Johnny Land

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Jackson Rambo

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Name : Karen Gerbs

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Ryan Goertz

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Julie Vash

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Kurtis Cambell

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Michael Corrigan

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Zak Howell

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Chuck McCourt

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : John Niles

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Eitan Sonnenberg

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Josh Adam Gould

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Lauren Coghlan

As Art / Set Painter

Name : Neil D'Monte

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Brian McKissick

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Brian Murray

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Fred Valentine

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Jared Slater

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : Tom Barrett

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Tommy Donald

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : R. Derek Keener

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Greg Faysash

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Gary Capo

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Mark Karavite

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Parris Mayhew

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Joe Elrom

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Jeremy Wren

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : William D. Wynn

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Levi Martinez

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Connor O'Malley

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Nickolas Xiros II

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Mark 'Boylee' Boyle

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Troy Wagner

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Keith Pokorski

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Gary Holmes

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Nick Barros

As Camera / Grip

Name : Launcelle Bustamante

As Camera / Grip

Name : Cody Finks

As Camera / Grip

Name : Kevin Gentry

As Camera / Grip

Name : Ely Gonzalez

As Camera / Grip

Name : Thom Shepard

As Camera / Grip

Name : Justin Yard

As Camera / Grip

Name : Eddie Evans

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Aaron Biemiller

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Nick Fernandez

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : LeThomas Lee

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Coy Breaux

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Daniel C. McFadden

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Matthew Berning

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Name : Jorge Luis German

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Mark Sussman

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Patty Majorczak-Connolly

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Emily Bohbrink

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Blair Foster

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Kim Winther

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Janella Bersabal

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Andree Fortier

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Danielle Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Caitlin 'Cat' Booth

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Penny Johnson

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Maggie Muller

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Shareen Chehade

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Joanie Ming

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Set Costumer

Name : Jordan Johnson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Les Morgan

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Ron Licari

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Dan Riker

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Elizabeth Guiberteau

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Judy Dickerson

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Carmen Soriano

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Mari Wilson

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Lauren Danielak

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Name : Mary Parker

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Andrew Silver

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Jason Markey

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Maureen Ross

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : J.R. Benson

As Editing / Colorist

Name : Mark Griffith

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Colorist

Name : Jason Pelham

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Name : Michael Goldberg

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Steve M. Ngo

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Aden Stay

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Joey Box

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Yves De Bono

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Ryan Hartnett

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Michael Hauck

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Andrey Polezhayev

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Name : Mausum Rathod

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Drew Jones

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Martin Lake

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : George Port

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Paul Round

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jeff Hinton

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Tony McVann

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Chris Navarro

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Tim Tuchrello

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Ian Bender

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Miles J.D. Vedder

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Aaron Byrnes

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Marcus Petruska

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Erin Oakley

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Name : James Carroll

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Adrian Medhurst

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Duncan Campbell

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Niels Gabriels

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Ryan Squires

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Michael B. Koff

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Casey Genton

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Trevor Metz

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Paul Pirola

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Mike Schmidt

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Tom Burns

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Tony Lamberti

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Kami Asgar

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor



 You may also like

Die Hard (1988)

Die Hard Die Hard 7.6 / 10 by 5294 users

The Italian Job (2003)

The Italian Job The Italian Job 6.7 / 10 by 2632 users

Gone in Sixty Seconds (2000)

Gone in Sixty Seconds Gone in Sixty Seconds 6.2 / 10 by 2015 users

Beverly Hills Cop II (1987)

Beverly Hills Cop II Beverly Hills Cop II 6.3 / 10 by 902 users

Beverly Hills Cop III (1994)

Beverly Hills Cop III Beverly Hills Cop III 5.7 / 10 by 648 users

Baby Driver (2017)

Baby Driver Baby Driver 7.4 / 10 by 6344 users

Demolition Man (1993)

Demolition Man Demolition Man 6.5 / 10 by 1408 users

Die Hard: With a Vengeance (1995)

Die Hard: With a Vengeance Die Hard: With a Vengeance 7.1 / 10 by 2825 users