Men in Black II (2002)

Poster of Men in Black II (2002)
6.2/10by 5280 users
Quality:HD
Title:Men in Black II
Director:Barry Sonnenfeld, Mary Bailey, Susan Eileen Stewart, Artist W. Robinson, Deanna Stadler, Julie A. Bloom, George Bamber, Christian P. Della Penna, T. Sean Ferguson, Kiersten Pilar Miller, Peter Soldo, Maria Battle Campbell, Artie Malesci, Michael Owens, Michael Samson
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:88 min.
Genre:Action, Adventure, Comedy, Science Fiction


 Production Company:Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation, Columbia Pictures, Amblin Entertainment
 Popularity:24.226
 Homepage: http://www.sonypictures.com/homevideo/meninblackii/ 

 Plot

Kay and Jay reunite to provide our best, last and only line of defense against a sinister seductress who levels the toughest challenge yet to the MIB's untarnished mission statement – protecting Earth from the scum of the universe. It's been four years since the alien-seeking agents averted an intergalactic disaster of epic proportions. Now it's a race against the clock as Jay must convince Kay – who not only has absolutely no memory of his time spent with the MIB, but is also the only living person left with the expertise to save the galaxy – to reunite with the MIB before the earth submits to ultimate destruction.

Photo of Tommy Lee Jones
Photo of Will Smith
Photo of Rip Torn
Photo of Lara Flynn Boyle
Photo of Johnny Knoxville
Photo of Rosario Dawson
Photo of Tony Shalhoub
Photo of Patrick Warburton
Photo of Jack Kehler
Photo of David Cross
Photo of Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine
Photo of Peter Spellos
Photo of Michael Rivkin
Photo of Michael Bailey Smith
Photo of Lenny Venito
Photo of Howard Spiegel
Photo of Alpheus Merchant
Photo of Jay Johnston
Photo of Joel McKinnon Miller
Photo of Rick Baker
Photo of Martha Stewart
Photo of Michael Jackson
Photo of Nick Cannon
Photo of Jeremy Howard
Photo of Doug Jones
Photo of Biz Markie
Photo of Peter Graves
Photo of Linda Kim
Photo of Derek Mears
Photo of Tim Blaney
Photo of Derek Cecil
Photo of Sean Rouse
Photo of Peter Spruyt
Photo of Kevin Cotteleer
Photo of Marty Belafsky
Photo of Sid Hillman
Photo of Tom Whitenight
Photo of Andre Blair
Photo of Mary Stein
Photo of Martin Klebba
Photo of Denise Cheshire
Photo of Ernie Grunwald
Photo of Chloe Sonnenfeld
Photo of John Andrew Berton Jr.
Photo of William E. Jackson
Photo of Paige Brooks
Photo of Stephanie Kemp
Photo of Barry Sonnenfeld
Photo of Brooke Bennett
Photo of Michael Garvey
Photo of Michael Dahlen
Photo of Kevin Grevioux
Photo of Sonny Tipton
Photo of Philip Goodwin
Photo of Greg Ballora
Photo of Carl J. Johnson
Photo of Thom Fountain
Photo of Brad Abrell
Photo of Richard Pearson

Name : Barry Sonnenfeld

As Directing / Director

Name : Barry Fanaro

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Laurie MacDonald

As Production / Producer

Name : Walter F. Parkes

As Production / Producer

Name : Steven Spielberg

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Danny Elfman

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Greg Gardiner

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Richard Pearson

As Editing / Editor

Name : Steven Weisberg

As Editing / Editor

Name : Ronna Kress

As Production / Casting

Name : Bo Welch

As Art / Production Design

Name : Alec Hammond

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Sean Haworth

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Thomas P. Wilkins

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Cheryl Carasik

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Mary E. Vogt

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Chad Waters

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Bill Abbott

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Craig Berkey

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Jim Beinke

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Robert Gordon

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Callie Croughwell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daniel Eaton

As Crew / CGI Supervisor

Name : John 'Magic' Wright

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Gabe Turiello

As Crew / Driver

Name : Patricia Walker

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Marc Haimes

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Stephanie Kemp

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Graham Place

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Pamela Bertini

As Art / Art Department Assistant

Name : Richard Bloom

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : François Audouy

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Christian Alzmann

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Greg John Callas

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Frank McEldowney

As Art / Greensman

Name : Ernest M. Sanchez

As Art / Leadman

Name : David Chambers

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Francesco Ferrara

As Art / Painter

Name : James Carson

As Art / Production Illustrator

Name : Fred Arbegast

As Art / Sculptor

Name : John Chichester

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Henry Schaub

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Zac Jackson

As Camera / Additional Photography

Name : Daniel C. Gold

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Mark Gutterud

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Gregory W. Smith

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Phillip V. Caruso

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Mitchell Ray Kenney

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Janice Alexander

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Pierce Austin

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Sonya M. Andonov

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Diana Choi

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Name : Christopher Sjoholm

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Name : Ann Gray

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Paul A. Levin

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Will Anielewicz

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Michael D. Gillis

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Dan Lake

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Thomas L. Fisher

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Charles Croughwell

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Joe Stevano

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Patrick Bentz

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : Graham Place

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Rob Harris

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Jade Quon

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Peter A. Mian

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Miller Drake

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Mary Bailey

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Susan Eileen Stewart

As Directing / Script Coordinator

Name : Norm MacLeod

As Editing / Dialogue Editor

Name : Marta Alicia Masferrer

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Name : Bryan Booth

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Andy Day

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Robert Bardy

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Alberto Noti

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Frank Dorowsky

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Todd Grunberger

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Robbie Goldstein

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Salvatore Carino

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Matt DiFranco

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Shell Hecht

As Production / Production Office Coordinator

Name : Bill Sturgeon

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Thomas Dilligan

As Production / Researcher

Name : Randall L. Johnson

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Pilar McCurry

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Steve Bartek

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Peter F. Kurland

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Bruce Pross

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Kevin O'Connell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Skip Lievsay

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Alia Agha

As Visual Effects / 3D Supervisor

Name : Tom Bertino

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Jeff Jingle

As Visual Effects / Creature Design

Name : Dan Cayer

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Brandon Craig

As Visual Effects / I/O Supervisor

Name : Kiné Arnold

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alessandra Cave

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jim Berney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Chris Armstrong

As Crew / Sequence Leads

Name : Tamara Nobles

As Crew / Digital Producer

Name : David Nakabayashi

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Name : Scott Brines

As Production / Administration

Name : Andy Potvin

As Sound / Dolby Consultant

Name : Michael C. Price

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Deborah Rutherford

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Name : Denise Horta

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Scott Getzinger

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Ross La Terra

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Pablo Ferro

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Michael S. Epley

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Eric Budlong

As Camera / Grip

Name : John M. 'Jack' Wright

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Deborah La Mia Denaver

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Arlynn Abseck

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Supervisor

Name : Al Cerullo

As Crew / Pilot

Name : Artist W. Robinson

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Deanna Stadler

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : JC Bond

As Editing / Associate Editor

Name : Mo Henry

As Editing / Negative Cutter

Name : Jeff Murrell

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Jules Carideo

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Connie Czernek

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Rick Chefalas

As Sound / Apprentice Sound Editor

Name : Angela M. Catanzaro

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Pete Anthony

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Mary Ellen Porto

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Juno J. Ellis

As Sound / Supervising ADR Editor

Name : Bobby Mackston

As Sound / Supervising Dialogue Editor

Name : Miguel A. Fuertes

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Samuel Nunez

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Doug Harlocker

As Art / Property Master

Name : Lowell Cunningham

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Derek Thompson

As Visual Effects / Creature Design

Name : Robert Gordon

As Writing / Story

Name : Carolyn Elias

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairstylist

Name : Steve Artmont

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Name : Cydney Cornell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jerry DeCarlo

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : John Blake

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Judy Murdock

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kathryn Bihr

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : John Monsour

As Visual Effects / 24 Frame Playback

Name : Stephen Janisz

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Thomas J. O'Connell

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Name : Rick Canelli

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Name : Cristie Miele

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Name : Janine L. Aines

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Name : Michael Wylie

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Maya Shimoguchi

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Suttirat Anne Larlarb

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Jordan Dawes

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Randy Trager

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Maria Gonzales

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Sarah Thiessen

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Regina Heyman

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Philip Harrelson

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Larry Wineland

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Dawn Jones

As Crew / Actor's Assistant

Name : Charles E. Alston

As Crew / Actor's Assistant

Name : Linda Kroll

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Joy Johnson

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Jodie Fratantuno

As Production / Producer's Assistant

Name : Steve Comesky

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Rocco Palmieri

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Branch M. Brunson

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Brian Fitzsimons

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Malcolm Doran II

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Chris Skutch

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Marc-Jon Sullivan

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Jim Passon

As Editing / Color Timer

Name : Rick Wentworth

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Ken Nelson

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Peter Alvarez

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Richard Hoffenberg

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Steve Thayer

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Beate Petruccelli

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Ninalou Risolio

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Robert Mata

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Chris Ayers

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Steve Koch

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Matt Rose

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Mitch Devane

As Art / Sculptor

Name : Jeremy Peirson

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Florian Ballhaus

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Kim Marks

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Keith Peterman

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Edward W. Lowry

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Audie Aragon

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Maryellen Aviano

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Kristian Sorge

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Zoran Veselic

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : M. Todd Henry

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Julie A. Bloom

As Directing / Second Unit First Assistant Director

Name : George Bamber

As Directing / Second Unit First Assistant Director

Name : Christian P. Della Penna

As Directing / Second Unit First Assistant Director

Name : William Kruzykowski

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Bill Orrico

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Jay Peck

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : George A. Lara

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Dennis J. Lootens

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Tim Collins

As Camera / Grip

Name : Tim Flattery

As Art / Production Illustrator

Name : Dennis Gamiello Jr.

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Robert M. Andres

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Mark Kamine

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Jason Minter

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Carla Raij

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Zoran Blazevic

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Jason Mahakian

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Paul Ozzimo

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Scott Stambler

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Louise Di Tullio

As Sound / Musician

Name : Oren Marshall

As Sound / Musician

Name : Bruce White

As Sound / Musician

Name : Bruce Fowler

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Edgardo Simone

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : David Slonaker

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Ana Veselic

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Nour Dardari

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : Erica Callas

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Heather Elwell

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jadi McCurdy

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Steven E. Simon

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Rhys Summerhayes

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Chrissy Phelan

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Jenny DeArmitt

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Michael Musteric

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Paul C. Jones III

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Kenyon Noble

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Nancyana Racker

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Karen Ruth Getchell

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Karen C. Eide

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Lonnie Kandel

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Julie Jean Naylon

As Production / Production Secretary

Name : Peter Gelfman

As Art / Property Master

Name : Greg P. Russell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Francis J. McBride

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Huston Beaumont

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Bob Leitelt

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Dennis S. Sands

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Matthew Moriarty

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Jennifer Koestler

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Jay Peterman

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : David Elmore

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : T. Sean Ferguson

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Kiersten Pilar Miller

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Peter Soldo

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Maria Battle Campbell

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Name : Artie Malesci

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Michael Owens

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Name : Ellen Christiansen

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : William Hawkins

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Kevin Ishioka

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tim Davis

As Sound / Playback Singer

Name : Sally Stevens

As Sound / Playback Singer

Name : Sean Garnhart

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Eugene Gearty

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Paul Hsu

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : John P. Fasal

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Dan Sharp

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Brian P. Williams

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : Jeff Brink

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Melinda Sue Gordon

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : John Mann

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Joni Avery

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Michelle Croughwell

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Sean Graham

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clifford Happy

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Randolph LeRoi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Megan Robinson

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Mika Saito

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Chris Sayour

As Crew / Stunts

Name : William Morts

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clay Donahue Fontenot

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Kenny Searle

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Dennis Salomone Sr.

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : James Fanning

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Tom Heilig

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Robert K. Johnson

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : Pamela Monroe

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : Neri Kyle Tannenbaum

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Gabriela Vázquez

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Jesse Tipton

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Bradford Ralston

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Barbara Hause

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Supervisor

Name : Glenn Ramos

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Mauricio Baiocchi

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Janice Bastian

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Minhee Choe

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Marc Chu

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Lou Dellarosa

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Martin L'Heureux

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Julija Learie

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Matt Majers

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Kimberly Mann

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bud Myrick

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tonya Noerr

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jeffrey Riley

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Sharonne Solk

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Kim Thompson

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Johnny Turco

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jan van Buyten

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tim Waddy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : David Weatherly

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mordechai Weisbrod

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Steve Ziolkowski

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Brian R. Wells

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Davey Crockett Feiten

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jim Moorhead

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Carlos Baena

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Maurice Bastian

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bruce Dahl

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Delio Tramontozzi

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Bill Diaz

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Simon Allen

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Dovi Anderson

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Traci Horie

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Thomas Schelesny

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Nick Pugh

As Visual Effects / CG Painter

Name : Mark Lambert

As Crew / CGI Supervisor

Name : Thomas Rosseter

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Greg Maloney

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Mimi Abers

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Cathy Burrow

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Colin Campbell

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Don Crawford

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jason Dowdeswell

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Christina Drahos

As Crew / Compositor

Name : David Fogg

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Shawn Hillier

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jen Howard

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tory Mercer

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael Pecchia

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Barry Safley

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Joe Salazar

As Crew / Compositor

Name : James Hagedorn

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Julie Adrianson-Neary

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Ken Sjogren

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Susan M. Weeks

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tom Zils

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Tim Gibbons

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Heather Hoyland

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Sandy Karpman

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Michael Kennedy

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Jeff Wozniak

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Page Frakes

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Chris Gibbons

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Chris Morley

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Karim Sahai

As Crew / Compositor

Name : Kathleen Beeler

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Billy Brooks

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Mario Capellari

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Amy Christensen

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Natasha Devaud

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Gonzalo Escudero

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Kent Estep

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Simon Eves

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Brad Falk

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Lawrence Huang

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Eric Jennings

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Greg Killmaster

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Gregor Lakner

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Ryan Laney

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : David Marsh

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Keith McCabe

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Kevin McGowan

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Michael Min

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Bruce Powell

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Jean-Colas Prunier

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Jason Rosson

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Durant Schoon

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Angela Taylor

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Tim Teramoto

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Meghan Thornton

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Terrance Tornberg

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Barbara Townsend

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Jeffrey Benedict

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Khatsho John Orfali

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Matt Bouchard

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Michael Dean Ludlam

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Ian Christie

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Richard Ducker

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Peg Hunter

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Brian Kasper

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Marc Toscano

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Sara Mathew

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Karen Ansel

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Name : Michael Bauer

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Carlos Huante

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Wayne Lo

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Aaron McBride

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Brian Pohl

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Evan Pontoriero

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Daniel Slavin

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Brice Cox Jr.

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Lawrence Chandler

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Sangjun Lee

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Robb Miller

As Editing / Digital Color Timer

Name : Zeke Morales

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Joe Gareri

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Matt Jacobs

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Name : Yeen-Shi Chen

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Nancy Klimley

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Chien-Hsiung Wang

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Ken Ralston

As Visual Effects / Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Amelia Chenoweth

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Russell Earl

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : John Helms

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Kevin Reuter

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Joel Aron

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Name : Stephen Marshall

As Crew / Software Engineer

Name : Scott Anderson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Anthony Lucero

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Paul Vega

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Linda Schubell-Sundlin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Name : Wayne Billheimer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Heather Elisa Hill

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Allen Maris

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Stacey Shear

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : John M. Levin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Staci A. Hunter

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Tim de Pala

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : David Tanaka

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Derrick Mitchell

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Debbie Denise

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Name : Dan Foster

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Ned Gorman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Lori J. Nelson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Ginger Theisen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Crys Forsyth-Smith

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Jacqueline Blackman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Bryan Davis

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Damien Carr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Andrés López

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Name : Bill Westenhofer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : John Andrew Berton Jr.

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : David Sosalla

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Sheena Duggal

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Scott Souter

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Michael Samson

As Directing / Second Unit First Assistant Director

Name : Mark Kelly

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Philip Keller

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Marko A. Costanzo

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Tommy Louie

As Sound / Utility Sound

Name : Dan Crawley

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Name : Eric Scott

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Wendi Bromley

As Crew / Stunt Double

Name : Steve Craft

As Camera / Assistant Camera

Name : Michael Alexonis

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Rebecca Venezia

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Name : Deborah Thomas

As Camera / Data Wrangler

Name : Anthony Harris

As Editing / Digital Color Timer

Name : Rodger Goeckeritz

As Editing / Project Manager

Name : Ethan Anderson

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Jessica Archer

As Production / Location Coordinator

Name : Steve Reinhardt

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Gene Engels

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Cecilia Escobar

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Name : Robert Dorris

As Production / Production Assistant

Name : Karen Klein

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Name : Jennifer Salada

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Name : Wayne Petrucelli

As Crew / Security Coordinator



 You may also like

Men in Black (1997)

Men in Black Men in Black 7 / 10 by 7323 users

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982)

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial 7.4 / 10 by 5947 users

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me 6.2 / 10 by 1661 users

Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977)

Close Encounters of the Third Kind Close Encounters of the Third Kind 7.3 / 10 by 1857 users

AVP: Alien vs. Predator (2004)

AVP: Alien vs. Predator AVP: Alien vs. Predator 5.7 / 10 by 2012 users

Megamind (2010)

Megamind Megamind 6.8 / 10 by 3339 users

Independence Day (1996)

Independence Day Independence Day 6.8 / 10 by 5121 users

Aliens (1986)

Aliens Aliens 7.9 / 10 by 4815 users