Jess Gabor

Photo of Jess Gabor

Also Known as

1. Jesse Gabor
Name:Jess Gabor
Birthday:1996-10-23
Place Of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA

 Biography

Jess Gabor, distantly related to Zsa Zsa Gabor, is known for her role in Shameless (US).