Dwayne Johnson

Photo of Dwayne Johnson

Also Known as

1. The Rock
2. 道恩·强森
3. 巨石強森
4. دوين جونسون
5. 드웨인 존슨
6. ドウェイン・ジョンソン
7. Дуэйн Джонсон
8. ดเวย์น จอห์นสัน
Name:Dwayne Johnson
Birthday:1972-05-02
Place Of Birth:Hayward, California, USA

 Biography

Dwayne Douglas Johnson (born May 2, 1972), also known by his ring name The Rock, is an American and Canadian actor, producer and semi-retired professional wrestler, signed with WWE. 

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 88

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/html/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 88
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/html/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 157
Function: view

File: /var/www/html/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once