3:10 to Yuma (2007)

Poster of 3:10 to Yuma (2007)
6.9/10by 1091 users
Quality:HD
Title:3:10 to Yuma
Director:James Mangold, Sheila Waldron, Mamie Mitchell, Nicholas Mastandrea
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:122 min.
Genre:Western


 Production Company:Tree Line Films, Lionsgate, Relativity Media, Yuma
 Popularity:2.14995
 Homepage: http://www.310toyumathefilm.com/ 

 Plot

In Arizona in the late 1800's, infamous outlaw Ben Wade and his vicious gang of thieves and murderers have plagued the Southern Railroad. When Wade is captured, Civil War veteran Dan Evans, struggling to survive on his drought-plagued ranch, volunteers to deliver him alive to the "3:10 to Yuma", a train that will take the killer to trial.

Photo of Russell Crowe
Photo of Christian Bale
Photo of Logan Lerman
Photo of Dallas Roberts
Photo of Peter Fonda
Photo of Gretchen Mol
Photo of Ben Foster
Photo of Alan Tudyk
Photo of Vinessa Shaw
Photo of Lennie Loftin
Photo of Rio Alexander
Photo of Pat Ricotti
Photo of Shawn Howell
Photo of Johnny Whitworth
Photo of Kevin Durand
Photo of Ramon Frank
Photo of Deryle J. Lujan
Photo of James 'Scotty' Augare
Photo of Brian Duffy
Photo of Jason Rodriguez
Photo of Chris Browning
Photo of Chad Brummett
Photo of Forrest Fyre
Photo of Luke Wilson
Photo of Benjamin Petry
Photo of Arron Shiver
Photo of Sean Hennigan
Photo of Girard Swan
Photo of Christopher Berry
Photo of David Oliver
Photo of Jason Henning
Photo of Barbara Bartleson
Photo of James Blackburn
Photo of Brian Brown
Photo of Trevor Coppola
Photo of Harp Corrigan
Photo of Hugh Elliot
Photo of Darren Gibson
Photo of KC King
Photo of Melinda Kramer
Photo of Brent Lambert
Photo of Billy Lockwood
Photo of J. Nathan Simmons
Photo of Art Usher

Name : Greg Berry

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Jay Hart

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Aleah Ames

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Linda Matthews

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : James Mangold

As Directing / Director

Name : Michael Brandt

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Derek Haas

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Cathy Konrad

As Production / Producer

Name : Phedon Papamichael

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Andrew Menzies

As Art / Production Design

Name : Michael McCusker

As Editing / Editor

Name : Arianne Phillips

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Marco Beltrami

As Sound / Music

Name : Lisa Beach

As Production / Casting

Name : Sarah Katzman

As Production / Casting

Name : Elmore Leonard

As Writing / Story

Name : Terry Anderson

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Christine L. Cantella

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Carlos Rosario

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Michael Castellano

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Bren Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Lorraine Crossman

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Juliet Hyde-White

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Pilar Agoyo

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Debra Chapman

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Name : Wendy M. Craig

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Kathrine Gordon

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Gloria Pasqua Casny

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Betty Lou Skinner

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Susan Germaine

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Jane Galli

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : John Caglione Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lisa Taylor Roberts

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Roberta Marquez Seret

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Jo Edna Boldin

As Production / Casting

Name : Charla Bowersox

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Marie A. Kohl

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Jim Schultz

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Sheila Waldron

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Mamie Mitchell

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : David Fencl

As Crew / Armorer

Name : Cory Geryak

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Philip C. Pfeiffer

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Paul Sanchez

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : David Luckenbach

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Melissa Moseley

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Richard Foreman Jr.

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Stephen Mullen

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Mark Vargo

As Crew / Second Unit Cinematographer

Name : Chip Byrd

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Bob Hall

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : J. Steven Matzinger

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Blake Pike

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Philip Shanahan

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Freddie Hice

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Ron Bolanowski

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Simon Coke

As Editing / Dialogue Editor

Name : David Betancourt

As Sound / Foley

Name : Dawn Lunsford

As Sound / Foley

Name : John Murray

As Sound / Foley

Name : Elizabeth Rainey

As Sound / Foley

Name : Alicia Stevenson

As Sound / Foley

Name : Donald Sylvester

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Ted Caplan

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Nico Salvato

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Dan Pemberton

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : John Paul 'J.P.' Jones

As Crew / Property Master

Name : Arthur Arndt

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Colin Dennis

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Shawn Broes

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Marisa Clayton

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Marcie Jastrow

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Sara Cueva

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Christina Graff

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Robert Stromberg

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Mark Dornfeld

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Paul Graff

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Paulina Kuszta

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Halsted Welles

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Stuart M. Besser

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Aaron Downing

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Nicholas Mastandrea

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Alexander Mackendrick

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Doug Hemphill

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Lee Grubin

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Dixie J. Capp

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : Ryan Kavanaugh

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Lynwood Spinks

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Kenneth Hunter

As Art / Location Scout

Name : David Alper

As Crew / Other

Name : Pierre Barrera

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Dressing Artist

Name : Joe Bacharka

As Camera / Grip

Name : Bradley Barnes

As Lighting / Lighting Technician



 You may also like

Batman Begins (2005)

Batman Begins Batman Begins 7.5 / 10 by 6458 users

Django Unchained (2012)

Django Unchained Django Unchained 7.8 / 10 by 9074 users

The Matrix Reloaded (2003)

The Matrix Reloaded The Matrix Reloaded 6.7 / 10 by 3051 users

The Prestige (2006)

The Prestige The Prestige 7.9 / 10 by 3687 users

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions The Matrix Revolutions 6.4 / 10 by 2750 users

3 Ninjas (1992)

3 Ninjas 3 Ninjas 5.3 / 10 by 84 users

RockNRolla (2008)

RockNRolla RockNRolla 6.9 / 10 by 741 users

Blade (1998)

Blade Blade 6.4 / 10 by 1708 users